SUPERVISORY BOARD

  • Annelies van der Pauw (chairperson)
  • Carla Aalse (vice-chairman)
  • Maarten Doorman
  • Homme ten Have
  • Henriëtte Prast 
  • Jos van Rooijen (chair of the audit committee)

ancillary positions Supervisory Board

Click here to see an overview of the ancillary positions.

Resignation schedule

Annelies van der Pauw, chairperson
Date of appointment: Dec 1, 2020
End of first term: Dec 1, 2024
Carla Aalse, vice-chairman
Date of appointment: Dec. 18, 2018
End of first term: Dec. 18, 2022
Jos van Rooijen, chair of the audit committee
Date of appointment: Sept. 4, 2018
End of first term: Apr. 18, 2022
Henriëtte Prast, member and member of the Audit Committee
Date of appointment: Dec. 18, 2018
End of first term: Dec. 18, 2022
Maarten Doorman, member
Date of appointment: Dec. 18, 2018
End of first term: Dec. 18, 2022
Homme ten Have, member
Date of appointment: Dec. 18, 2018
End of first term: Dec. 18, 2022